Smallworld Databases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jgutierrez6 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Jgutierrez6 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Introduction == | == Introduction == | ||
This page will detail the databases on smallworld and arthor. | |||
== Smallworld Databases == | == Smallworld Databases == | ||
=== sw.docking.org === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Database !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| BB-All-2020Q2-26.7M.anon || some description | |||
|- | |||
| BB-Now-2020Q2-1.6M.anon || | |||
|- | |||
| ChemSpace-BB-Stock-Mar2022 || | |||
|- | |||
| ChemSpace-SC-Stock-Mar2022 || | |||
|- | |||
| In-Stock-2020Q2-13.8M.anon || | |||
|- | |||
| Informer-Set-22Q3-4M || | |||
|- | |||
| Mcule-BB-22Q1-2.1M || | |||
|- | |||
| Mcule-22Q1-8.7M || | |||
|- | |||
| Mcule-Full-22Q1-56M || | |||
|- | |||
| Mcule-V-22Q1-47M || | |||
|- | |||
| MculeUltimate_20Q2_126M || | |||
|- | |||
| REAL-Database-22Q1-4.5B || | |||
|- | |||
| Wait-OK-2020Q2-1.2B.anon || | |||
|- | |||
| WuXi-20Q4-2.2B || | |||
|- | |||
| ZINC-All-2020Q2-1.46B.anon || | |||
|- | |||
| ZINC-Interesting-2020Q2-300K.anon || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Arthor Databases == | == Arthor Databases == | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 2 December 2022
Introduction
This page will detail the databases on smallworld and arthor.
Smallworld Databases
sw.docking.org
| Database | Description |
|---|---|
| BB-All-2020Q2-26.7M.anon | some description |
| BB-Now-2020Q2-1.6M.anon | |
| ChemSpace-BB-Stock-Mar2022 | |
| ChemSpace-SC-Stock-Mar2022 | |
| In-Stock-2020Q2-13.8M.anon | |
| Informer-Set-22Q3-4M | |
| Mcule-BB-22Q1-2.1M | |
| Mcule-22Q1-8.7M | |
| Mcule-Full-22Q1-56M | |
| Mcule-V-22Q1-47M | |
| MculeUltimate_20Q2_126M | |
| REAL-Database-22Q1-4.5B | |
| Wait-OK-2020Q2-1.2B.anon | |
| WuXi-20Q4-2.2B | |
| ZINC-All-2020Q2-1.46B.anon | |
| ZINC-Interesting-2020Q2-300K.anon |