Arthor Databases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Frodo moved page Arthor databases to Arthor Databases without leaving a redirect: rational) |
(Update arthorBB table with the new BB databases. May 2025) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-00 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-00 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-01 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-02 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-02 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-03 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-03 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-04 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-04 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-05 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-05 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-06 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-06 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REAL-Space-22Q1-07 || | | REAL-Space-22Q1-07 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zinc22-22Q1(H01~H25) || | | zinc22-22Q1(H01~H25) || | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
! Database !! Description | ! Database !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB-10-22Q1 || | | BB-10-22Q1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB-20-22Q1 || | | BB-20-22Q1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB-30-22Q1 || | | BB-30-22Q1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB-40-22Q1 || | | BB-40-22Q1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB-50-22Q1 || | | BB-50-22Q1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB-ForSale-22Q1 || | | BB-ForSale-22Q1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB-InStock-22Q1 || | | BB-InStock-22Q1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ChemSpace-BB-Stock-Mar2022-712K || | | ChemSpace-BB-Stock-Mar2022-712K || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mcule-BB-22Q1-2.1M || | | Mcule-BB-22Q1-2.1M || | ||
|- | |||
| 1-CSeconstock || Chemspace Economical Building Blocks Chiral & Achiral | |||
|- | |||
| 2-CSstock || Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock Chiral & Achiral | |||
|- | |||
| 3-CS+fastMADE || Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and FastMade Building Blocks Chiral & Achiral | |||
|- | |||
| 4-CS+MADE || Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and Made Building Blocks Chiral & Achiral | |||
|- | |||
| 5-achCSeconstock || Chemspace Economical Building Blocks Achiral ONLY | |||
|- | |||
| 6-achCSstock || Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock Achiral ONLY | |||
|- | |||
| 7-achCS+fastMADE || Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and FastMade Building Blocks Achiral ONLY | |||
|- | |||
| 8-achCS+MADE || Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and Made Building Blocks Achiral ONLY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:58, 30 May 2025
Arthor Databases
Tables of the arthor instances.
arthor.docking.org
| Database | Description |
|---|---|
| BB-50-22Q1 | ZINC20 Building blocks, best price/delivery-speed combination |
| BB-40-22Q1 | ZINC20 building blocks, second tier in stock. |
| BB-30-22Q1 | ZINC20 building blocks, third tier in stock |
| BB-20-22Q1 | ZINC20 make-on-demand building blocks. Likely >> $500 . Likely 6 weeks or more. |
| BB-10-22Q1 | ZINC20 make-on-demand or expensive building blocks. Like >> $1000. Likely 6 weeks or more. |
| BB-ForSale-22Q1 | ZINC20 building blocks (50+40+30+20+10) |
| BB-InStock-22Q1 | ZINC20 building blocks (50+40+30) |
| ChemSpace-BB-Stock-Mar2022-712K | ChemSpace building blocks |
| ChemSpace-SC-Stock-Mar2022-346K | ChemSpace screening compounds |
| HMDBMetabolites-20Q1-585 | HMDB Metabolites |
| In-Stock-19Q4-13.8M | ZINC20 in stock |
| Informer-Set-22Q3-4M | ZINC20 informer set (fast delivery, modest prices) |
| Mcule-22Q1-8.7M | Mcule Screening compounds |
| Mcule-V-22Q1-51M | Mcule make on demand |
| Mcule-BB-22Q1-2.1M | some description |
| Mcule-Full-22Q1-60M | Mcule SC+BB |
| Mcule_ultimate_20Q2-126M | Mcule Ultimate |
| REAL-Database-22Q1-00 | Enamine REAL one part |
| REAL-Database-22Q1-01 | Enamine REAL another part |
| TCNMP-20Q1-37K | Traditional Chinese Medicine database |
| Wait-OK-19Q4-1.1B | ZINC20 in stock and make on demand |
| World-Drugs-20Q1-3K | ZINC20 drugs |
| WuXi-19Q4-339M | WuXi make-on-demand |
| ZINC-All-19Q4-1.4B | All ZINC20 |
| ZINC-Interesting-2019Q4-307K | ZINC20 annotated, bioactive |
| ZINC-On-Demand-19Q4-311M | ZINC20 make on demand |
| ZINC20-ForSale-22Q1 | ZINC20 for sale |
arthorp.docking.org
| Database | Description |
|---|---|
| el2_22Q1 | some description |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-00 | |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-01 | |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-02 | |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-03 | |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-04 | |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-05 | |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-06 | |
| REAL-Space-22Q1-07 | |
| zinc22-22Q1(H01~H25) |
arthorbb.docking.org
| Database | Description |
|---|---|
| BB-10-22Q1 | |
| BB-20-22Q1 | |
| BB-30-22Q1 | |
| BB-40-22Q1 | |
| BB-50-22Q1 | |
| BB-ForSale-22Q1 | |
| BB-InStock-22Q1 | |
| ChemSpace-BB-Stock-Mar2022-712K | |
| Mcule-BB-22Q1-2.1M | |
| 1-CSeconstock | Chemspace Economical Building Blocks Chiral & Achiral |
| 2-CSstock | Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock Chiral & Achiral |
| 3-CS+fastMADE | Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and FastMade Building Blocks Chiral & Achiral |
| 4-CS+MADE | Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and Made Building Blocks Chiral & Achiral |
| 5-achCSeconstock | Chemspace Economical Building Blocks Achiral ONLY |
| 6-achCSstock | Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock Achiral ONLY |
| 7-achCS+fastMADE | Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and FastMade Building Blocks Achiral ONLY |
| 8-achCS+MADE | Chemspace Building Blocks Full Stock and Made Building Blocks Achiral ONLY |
arthorcc.docking.org
| Database | Description |
|---|---|
| el2_22Q1 | some description |