List of Docking.org websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==List== {| class="wikitable" |- ! scope="col"| Website ! scope="col"| Server ! scope="col"| Port |- ! scope="row"| Advisor | Unknown | Unknown |- ! scope="row"| BKSLab ...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| gimel2 | | gimel2 | ||
| 8093 | | 8093 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| IrwinLab | ! scope="row"| IrwinLab | ||
| gimel | | gimel | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 7 August 2019
List
| Website | Server | Port |
|---|---|---|
| Advisor | Unknown | Unknown |
| BKSLab | gimel | 5002 |
| DOCKBlaster | Unknown | Unknow |
| DUDE | Unknown | Unknown |
| Excipient | gimel2 | 8093 |
| IrwinLab | gimel | 5004 |
| Tools18(tldr) | gimel2 | 5000 |
| Transportal | Omega | 8123 |